Archivio

GIRONE PARTITA RISULTATO MVP  LINK
Finale World Cup
Belgio-Inghilterra 2 - 3 Minauda (Ing)       Par 
Finale 3° posto
Olanda-Francia 7 - 4  Di Fusco (Ola)  
Finale Conf.
Messico-Brasile 2 - 5  Fabrigatti (Bra)       Par 
Semifinale WC
Olanda-Inghilterra 6 - 8  Troncone V. (Ing) Int  Par
Semifinale WC
Belgio-Francia 6 - 2 Moricone (Bel) Int  Par
Semifinale CC
Messico-Bosnia 4 - 2 Tortora A. (Mes) Int  Par
Semifinale CC
Brasile-Uruguay 5 - 3 Dcr   Mancini (Bra)

Int  Par

Quarti WC 1
Belgio-Costa D'Avorio  7 - 3  Chiaro (Bel)       Par 
Quarti WC 2
Inghilterra-Portogallo   17 - 8  Forgione (Ing) Int  Par
Quarti WC 3
Olanda-Italia 7 - 2 Trincone (Ola)  
Quarti WC 4
Francia-Argentina 4 - 1 Tallarino (Fra)       Par
Quarti CC 1
Messico-Spagna 3 - 0 A Tavolino  
Quarti CC 2
Uruguay-Cile   4 - 1  Scamaccia D. (Uru)  
Quarti CC 3
Brasile-Germania 7 - 3 Nappi (Bra) Int  Par
Quarti CC 4
Colombia-Bosnia 3 - 6 Nicoletti (Bos)  Int 
E - F
Belgio-Portogallo 6 - 4  Moricone (Bel) Int 
E - F
Italia-Costa D'Avorio 9 - 3  Miraglia (Ita) Int 
E - F
Inghilterra-Francia 8 - 10 Masucci (Fra)  Int 
E - F
Olanda-Argentina 10 - 3 Carrella (Ola)        Par 
G - H
Germania-Spagna 4 - 4 Vaino (Spa)        Par 
G - H
Bosnia-Brasile 3 - 8  Lanzotti (Bra) Int 
G - H
Colombia-Uruguay 3 - 5  Curcio P. (Uru) Int 
G - H
Messico-Cile 6 - 4  Manfredi (Cil)       Par
E - F
Costa D'Avorio-Belgio 0 - 4
Chiaro (Bel)
 
E - F
Inghilterra-Portogallo 14 - 6 Forgione (Ing)   
E - F
Olanda-Italia  9 - 6 Di Fusco (Ola)   
E - F
Francia-Argentina 4 - 6  Liberatore (Arg)  
G - H
Germania-Colombia 2 - 4
Caso (Col)
Int
G - H
Messico-Brasile 6 - 4 Junior (Mes)   
G - H
Bosnia-Cile 7 - 2 Esposito A. (Bos)   
G - H
Uruguay-Spagna 3 - 1 Di Maio (Uru)   
E - F
Belgio-Francia 8 - 2
Moricone (Bel)
 
E - F
Portogallo-Italia 3 - 9 Pisa (Ita)   
E - F
Argentina-Costa D'Avorio 5 - 4 Liberatore (Arg)  Int 
E - F
Olanda-Inghilterra  4 - 2 Di Fusco (Ola)  Int 
G - H
Uruguay-Cile 8 - 6
Scamaccia D. (Uru)
 
G - H
Germania-Brasile  0 - 10  Laganà (Bra) Int 
G - H
Spagna-Messico 5 - 5 Rosiello (Mes)   
G - H
Colombia-Bosnia 12 - 5 Caso (Col)   
E - F
Costa D'Avorio-Inghilterra 1 - 5
Troncone (Ing)
      Par
E - F
Olanda-Belgio 3 - 5
Carrella (Ola)
Int  Par
E - F
Argentina-Portogallo 6 - 2  Liberatore (Arg) Int 
E - F
Francia-Italia 3 - 2  Tallarino (Fra) Int 
G - H
Germania-Cile  4 - 6  Mabylle (Cil) Int 
G - H
Bosnia-Spagna      
G - H
Uruguay-Brasile 9 - 9  Parlacino (Uru)       Par 
G - H Colombia-Messico 3 - 4  Junior (Mes)       Par
E - F
Inghilterra-Argentina 4 - 3
Grieco (Arg)
Int  Par
E - F
Belgio-Italia 6 - 1
Leporanico (Bel)
Int 
E - F
Portogallo-Costa D'Avorio 6 - 5 Salomone (Por)  Int  Par
E - F
Olanda-Francia 6 - 2  Di Fusco (Ola) Int  Par
G - H
Colombia-Cile 3 - 2  Mangione (Col) Int  Par
G - H
Spagna-Brasile  4 - 7 Laganà (Bra)   
G - H
Germania-Messico 5 - 4 Sannino (Ger)   
G - H Uruguay-Bosnia 5 - 9  Nicoletti (Bos) Int
E - F
Belgio-Argentina 3 - 2
Grieco (Arg)
Int  Par
E - F
Italia-Inghilterra 7 - 8  Esposito F. (Ing) Int 
E - F
Olanda-Portogallo  15 - 7 Di Fusco (Ola)  Int 
E - F
Francia-Costa D'Avorio   6 - 2 Gravina (Fra)  Int  Par
G - H
Uruguay-Messico 5 - 5
Tortora A. (Mes)
Int  Par
G - H
Bosnia-Germania 6 - 6
Nicoletti (Bos)
Int  Par
G - H
Spagna-Colombia  12 - 3 Molino (Spa)  Int  Par
G - H Cile-Brasile 4 - 3  Gargiulo S. (Cil) Int  Par
E - F
Francia-Portogallo 4 - 5
Montagna E. (Por)
Int  Par
E - F
Belgio-Inghilterra 3 - 4  Buono (Ing) Int  Par 
E - F
Olanda-Costa D'Avorio 3 - 8  De Tommaso (CDA) Int  Par 
E - F
Italia-Argentina 3 - 7 Liberatore (Arg)  Int 
G - H
Uruguay-Germania 7 - 2
Imparato (Uru)
Int 
G - H
Brasile-Colombia 6 - 3  Gabriele (Bra) Int 
G - H
Messico-Bosnia  7 - 2 Junior (Mes)  Int  Par
G - H
Spagna-Cile 2 - 6 Esposito P. (Cil)  Int  Par
Play Off 1
Portogallo-Brasile 2 - 1 Mastroianni (Spa)  Int 
Play Off 2
Italia-Germania 2 - 2 Romano (Ita)  Int 
Play Off 3
Argentina-Uruguay 4 - 4 Parlacino (Uru)  Int  Par
Play Off 4
Costa D'Avorio-Spagna 6 - 4 Solano (CDA)  Int 
Super Coppa
Belgio-Olanda   2 - 10 Di Fusco (Ola)   
Super Coppa
Francia-Inghilterra  7 - 10 Dcr Forgione (Ing)        Par
 Play Off E  Spagna-Bosnia  4 - 4  Vitiello (Bos)       Par
Play Off F Germania-Colombia  7 - 3 Landolfi (Ger)  Int  Par
 Play Off G  Uruguay-Cile  10 - 3  Parlacino (Uru) Int
Play Off H Brasile-Messico  11 - 4 Laganà (Bra)  Int 
A - B
Belgio-Italia  5 - 3 Moricone (Bel)  Int  Par
A - B
Messico-Portogallo  1 - 6 Montagna E. (Por)  Int 
A - B
Francia-Spagna 8 - 3  Sabatino (Fra) Int 
A - B
Uruguay-Colombia  8 - 5 Del Monte (Uru)  Int 
C - D
Olanda-Brasile  13 - 3 Di Fusco (Bra)  Int 
C - D
Germania-Costa D'Avorio 4 - 4 Guerra (CDA)  Int 
C - D
Argentina-Cile 9 - 4  Liberatore (Arg) Int 
C - D
Inghilterra-Bosnia 17 - 3  Esposito F. (Ing) Int 
A - B
Italia-Spagna 6 - 4  Pisa (Ita)  Int  Par
A - B
Belgio-Messico  17 - 2  Moricone (Bel)  Int 
A - B
Uruguay-Portogallo 0 - 3 A Tavolino   
A - B
Colombia-Francia  4 - 9 Sabatino (Fra)  Int 
C - D
Costa D'Avorio-Olanda 5 - 1
Solano (CDA)
Int  Par
C - D
Inghilterra-Argentina 6 - 0
Monti (Ing)
Int  Par
C - D
Cile-Germania  4 - 14 De Falco (Ger)  Int  Par
C - D
Bosnia-Brasile  11 - 8 Nicoletti (Bos)  Int
A - B
Italia-Colombia 11 - 0
Pisa (Ita)
 
A - B
Uruguay-Belgio 7 - 6
Curcio P. (Uru)
Int  Par 
A - B
Portogallo-Francia 5 -10 Masucci (Fra)  Int  Par 
A - B
Messico-Spagna 5 - 7  Fabio Junior (Mes)  Int  Par
C - D
Bosnia-Costa D'Avorio 4 - 8 Guerra (CDA)  Int  Par 
C - D
Argentina-Brasile 3 - 1  Grieco (Arg) Int  Par 
C - D
Cile-Olanda 2 - 16 Strazzullo (Ola)  Int 
C - D
Germania-Inghilterra 5 - 9 Turo (Ing)  Int  Par 
A - B
Italia-Portogallo 5 - 1
Simeone (Ita)
Int 
A - B
Belgio-Francia 1 - 9 Tempesta E (Fra)        Par 
A - B
Colombia-Messico 6 - 7  Tortora M. (Mes) Int  Par
A - B
Uruguay-Spagna 3 - 6 Pittore (Spa)  Int  Par
C - D
Inghilterra-Olanda 7 - 5
Turo (Ing)
Int  Par
C - D
Costa D'Avorio-Argentina 2 - 2  Palmieri (Arg) Int 
C - D
Bosnia-Cile 5 - 3  Esposito A. (Bos) Int  Par
C - D
Germania-Brasile 5 - 3
D'Elia (Ger)
Int  Par
A
Belgio-Spagna 4 - 1
Moricone (Bel)
Int  Par 
A
Portogallo-Colombia 12 - 3  Montagna E. (Por)  Int
B
Uruguay-Italia 4 - 3 Campochiaro (Uru)  Int 
B
Messico-Francia 9 - 11  Tempesta E. (Fra)  Int 
C
Bosnia-Germania 1 - 8
Sannino (Ger)
Int  Par 
C
Argentina-Olanda 4 - 5 Di Fusco (Ola)  Int
D
Costa D'Avorio-Brasile 13 - 4  Solano (CDA)  Int 
D
Cile-Inghilterra 2 - 9  Esposito F. (Ing)   
A
Portogallo-Belgio 5 - 8  Moricone (Bel)  Int 
A
Colombia-Spagna 2 - 5  Musella (Spa)  Int  Par
B
Francia-Italia 5 - 5  Tempesta E (Fra)  Int
B
Messico-Uruguay 5 - 10 Parlacino (Uru)  Int 
C
Olanda-Bosnia 5 - 4 Gargano (Ola)  Int 
C
Germania-Argentina 1 - 5 Imbimbo (Arg) Int 
D
Inghilterra-Brasile 19 - 3 De Gioanni (Ing)  
D
Cile-Costa D'Avorio 1 - 6 Piacente (Cda) Int  Par
A Belgio-Colombia 11 - 2 Moricone (Bel) Int  Par
A
Spagna-Portogallo 5 - 5 Molino (Spa) Int  Par
B
Francia-Uruguay 4 - 3 Marzano (Fra) Int  Par 
B
Italia-Messico 7 - 0 Minieri (Ita) Int  Par
C
Olanda-Germania 11 - 4 Strazzullo (Ola) Int  Par
C
Argentina-Bosnia 8 - 2
Petrillo (Arg)
 
D
Brasile-Cile 4 - 4
Marino (Cil)
Int  Par
D
Inghilterra-Costa D'avorio 3 - 4 Solano (CDA)  Int 
GIRONE PARTITA RISULTATO MIGLIORE   LINK 
FINALE
Southampton-Manchester U.  7 - 3  Rossi (S)  P
Finale 3° posto
Everton-Aston Villa 5 - 4  Miraglia (E)   
FINALE FA Cup
Sunderland-Swansea  2 - 1   Montagna E (SU)  
Semifinale
Everton-Southampton 1 - 2  De Giorgio (S)  P 
Semifinale
Manchester U.-Aston Villa  9 - 6    P 
Semifinale Cup
Chelsea-Sunderland 

2 - 3 

Montagna E (S)  P 
Semifinale Cup
Tottenham-Swansea

3 - 8

   
Quarti
Everton-Manchester C.

3 - 1 

Cammarota (E)  I P
Quarti
Manchester U.-Arsenal

5 - 3 

Laganà (M)  I P
Quarti
Aston Villa-Newcastle

9 - 4 

Masucci (A)  I P
Quarti
West Ham-Southampton

5 - 10 

Moricone (S)  P 
Play-off 4
Crystal Palace-Newcastle

8 - 12 

 Liberatore (N) I 
Play-off 3
Liverpool-Southampton

6 - 9 

Moricone (S) I P
Play-off 2
Manchester C.-West Bromwich

9 - 4 

Landolfi (M)  P 
Play-off 1
Arsenal-Cardiff

7 - 1 

Daniele (A)  I 
Play-off Cup 2
Hull City-Swansea

0 - 3 

 A Tavolino  
Play-off Cup 1
Fulham-Sunderland 

0 - 6 

Montagna E (S)  I P
D - E
Everton-Manchester C.

3 - 5 

Cammarota (M)  I 
D - E
Newcastle-Southampton

2 - 12 

Napolitano (S) I P
D - E
Arsenal-Manchester U.

7 - 3 

Pavia Al (A) I 
F - G
Cardiff-Liverpool

4 - 11 

Troisi E (L)  I 
F - G
Crystal Palace-Aston Villa

7 - 3 

D'Ambrosio (C)  I 
F - G
West Brom-West Ham

1 - 6 

Isernia (WH)  P 
FA Cup
Sunderland-Hull City

3 - 3 

Montagna E (S)  I P
FA Cup
Chelsea-Tottenham

6 - 2 

 Cirillo (C) P I
FA Cup
Fulham-Swansea

5 - 6 

 Esposito A (S) I P
D - E
Manchester C.-Southampton

2 - 4 

De Giorgio (S) I P
D - E
Manchester U.-Everton

9 - 1 

 Di Fusco (M) I
D - E
Arsenal-Newcastle

7 - 11 

Liberatore (N)  I P
F - G Crystal Palace-Liverpool

7 - 3 

Attardi (C) I 
 F - G  West Bromwich-Aston Villa

1 - 6 

Tallarino (A) I P
F - G West Ham-Cardiff

6 - 2 

Gargiulo A (W) P
 FA Cup  Tottenham-Sunderland 

6 - 0 

Marra (T)  I 
FA Cup Fulham-Chelsea 

4 - 4  

 Cirillo (C) P I
FA Cup Swansea-Hull City 

5 - 9 

Imparato (H)  I 
D - E
Southampton-Manchester U.

4 - 9

Di Fusco (M)  P I
D - E
Newcastle-Manchester C.

1 - 10

Cozzolino (M)  I P
D - E
Arsenal-Everton

1 - 5 

Monti (E)  I 
F - G
West Brom-Crystal Palace

8 - 13

Russo (C)  P I
F - G
Aston Villa-Cardiff

12 - 5

Tallarino (A)  I 
F - G
Liverpool-West Ham

6 - 9

Campanile (W)  P I
FA Cup
Hull City-Tottenham

5 - 7 

Soligno (T)  P I
FA Cup
Swansea-Chelsea

1 - 2 

Vitiello (S)  I P
FA Cup
Fulham-Sunderland

4 - 4 

Sades (S) I 
D - E
Southampton-Everton

1 - 7 

Piacente (E) I 
D - E
Newcastle-Manchester U.

1 - 1 

Vicino (N) I
D - E
Manchester C.-Arsenal

5 - 4 

Cammarota (M)  I P
F - G
Liverpool-West Bromwich

7 - 6 

Troisi E (L)  I 
F - G
Cardiff City-Crystal Palace

4 - 5

Attardi (CP) I 
F - G
Aston Villa-West Ham

10 - 7

Amato (A)  P
FA Cup
Hull City-Chelsea 

3 - 5 

Luongo (C)  I 
FA Cup
Sunderland-Swansea

7 - 6 

Giglio (SU)  I
FA Cup
Tottenham-Fulham 

3 - 9

Borgia (F)  I P
D - E
Southampton-Arsenal

1 - 3

Resistente (A) I P
D - E
Manchester U-Manchester C

6 - 1

Borrelli (MU) I
D - E
Everton-Newcastle

9 - 2 

Monti (E)  I 
F - G
West Ham-Crystal Palace

7 - 5

Roscigno (W) I P
F - G
West Brom-Cardiff

6 - 1 

Aveta (W)   
F - G
Aston Villa-Liverpool

9 - 9 

Masucci (A) I 
FA Cup
Hull City-Fulham

7 - 1 

Scamaccia L. (H) P I
FA Cup
Chelsea-Sunderland

3 - 2 

Cuccaro (C)  I P
FA Cup
Swansea-Tottenham

8 - 12 

Caso (T) I 
Play-Off 1 Hull City-Cardiff City

3 - 7

Izzo (C)  I P
Play-Off 2 Crystal Palace-Tottenham

9 - 4

D'Ambrosio (C) I
Play-Off 3 West Ham-Fulham

5 - 2

Grimaldi (W)  I
Play-Off 4 Chelsea-Manchester C.

3 - 5

De Falco (M)  I P
Play-Off 5 West Bromwich-Swansea

7 - 5

Aveta (W) I P
Play-Off 6 Arsenal-Sunderland

12 - 3

Pavia An (A)  I
Supercoppa Southampton-Newcastle

10 - 0

Rescigno (S) I P
Supercoppa Manchester U.-Liverpool

7 - 4

Di Fusco (M)  I 
Supercoppa Aston Villa-Everton

3 - 14 

Forgione (E)  I
A Chelsea-Liverpool

1 - 9

Grandelli S. (L) I P
A Southampton-Hull City

6 - 2

Moricone (S) I
A Tottenham-Sunderland

2 - 2

Soligno (T) I P
B Crystal Palace-Manchester C.

6 - 5

Iovine (C) I 
B Everton-Fulham

4 - 3

Curcio (F)  
B Manchester U-West Brom

9 - 2

Laganà (M) I 
C Newcastle-Swansea

6 - 5 

Petrillo (N)  
C Aston Villa-West Ham

2 - 9 

Gargiulo A. (W) I 
C Arsenal-Cardiff

5 - 2 

Pavia Al. (A)  I 
A Southampton-Chelsea

 8 - 3 

De Giorgio (S) I P
A Liverpool-Sunderland

6 - 3

Troisi E. (L) I 
A Tottenham-Hull City

9 - 5

Marra (T) I 
B Crystal Palace-Manchester U.

 4 - 10 

Di Fusco (M) I P
B Manchester C.-Fulham

 2 - 9 

Martino (F) I P
B West Bromwich-Everton

2 - 6

Monti (E)  I 
C Swansea-Aston Villa

 9 - 11

Scotto (A) I 
C West Ham-Arsenal

 3 - 4

Daniele (A) P I
C Newcastle-Cardiff

 9 - 2

Petrillo (N)   
A Chelsea-Tottenham

 4 - 3 

Ilario (C) I 
A Liverpool-Southampton

4 - 6

Moricone (S) P I
A Sunderland-Hull City

2 - 10

Schettini (H) I P
B Manchester U.-Manchester C.

 7 - 5 

Di Fusco (MU) I 
B Crystal Palace-Everton

2 - 6

Piacente (E) I 
B Fulham-West Bromwich

3 - 4

Urciuoli (W) I 
C West Ham-Swansea

 12 - 4

Iorio (W) I 
C Newcastle-Arsenal

 4 - 9

Daniele (A) I 
C Aston Villa-Cardiff

15 - 2

Scotto (A) I
A Chelsea-Sunderland

7 - 1

Ilario (C) I 
A Liverpool-Hull City

6 - 3

Troisi E. (L)  
A Southampton-Tottenham

8 - 2

Moricone (S) I P
B Manchester U.-Everton

4 - 5 

Simeone (E) I
B Manchester C.-West Brom

6 - 3

Sannino C. (M) I P
B Crystal Palace-Fulham

4 - 2

Castello (C) I P
C Newcastle-West Ham

8 - 3

Iovi (N) I 
C Arsenal-Aston Villa

7 - 7

Tempesta E. (AV) P I
C Swansea-Cardiff

7 - 8

Sommella (C) I P
A Hull City-Chelsea

 5 - 5 

Villano (C)  I 
A Tottenham-Liverpool

3 - 8

Mastroianni (L)  I 
A Sunderland-Southampton

1 - 6

Chiaro (SO)  
B Everton-Manchester C.

 0 - 3 

Cozzolino (M) I 
B Fulham-Manchester U.

1 - 4

Di Fusco (M)  P 
B West Brom-Crystal Palace

8 - 5

D'Elia (W)  I P
C Swansea-Arsenal

3 - 9

Pavia Al (A)  I
C Aston Villa-Newcastle

3 - 0

A Tavolino  
C Cardiff-West Ham

2 - 7

Annunziata (W)  I P
A Liverpool-Chelsea

7 - 7

Grieco (C) I P
A Sunderland-Tottenham

7 - 2

Montagna V. (S) P I
A Hull City-Southampton

2 - 4

Chiaro (S) P
B West Brom-Manchester U.

3 - 11

 Di Fusco (M) I
B Manchester C.-Crystal Palace

5 - 4

Coppola (M)  I
B Fulham-Everton

4 - 7

Simone (E)  I 
C West Ham-Aston Villa

7 - 8

Amato (A)   
C Cardiff-Arsenal

 5 - 5 

Izzo (C)  P I
C Swansea-Newcastle

6 - 5

Nicoletti (S)  P
A Chelsea-Southampton

3 - 5

Perfetto (S)  I
A Hull City-Tottenham

4 - 2

Curcio P. (H)   
A Sunderland-Liverpool

2 - 9

 Salomone (L)  
B Everton-West Brom

 12 - 5 

Piacente (E) I
B Manchester U.-Crystal Palace

 9 - 4 

Di Fusco (M)  P I
B Fulham-Manchester C.

4 - 4

Smimmo (F)  P I
C Arsenal-West Ham

3 - 2

 Pavia An (A) I P
C Cardiff-Newcastle

3 - 5

 Porzillo F. (N)  
C Aston Villa-Swansea

8 - 4

Tallarino (A)  I
A Southampton-Liverpool

7 - 7

Tricarico (S) P I
A Tottenaham-Chelsea

3 - 6

Cuccaro (C)  P I
A Hull City-Sunderland

3 - 3

Russo (S)  P 
B West Brom-Fulham

6 - 3

Aveta (W)  P 
B Manchester C.-Manchester U.

1 - 7

Di Fusco (MU)  P I
B Everton-Crystal Palace

4 - 4

 Monti (M) I 
C Arsenal-Newcastle

5 - 8

Frenna (N)  I 
C Cardiff-Aston Villa

 2 - 13

Tempesta E. (A)  I 
C Swansea-West Ham

0 - 6

Di Maio (W)  P I
A Tottenham-Southampton

3 - 9

Cecora (S)  I
A Sunderland-Chelsea 7 - 4 De Vincentis (S) I P
A Hull City-Liverpool  3 - 3  Troisi D. (L) I
B West Brom-Manchester C.  8 - 2  D'Elia (W)  P I
B Fulham-Crystal Palace  6 - 7  Iovine (C)  P I
B Everton-Manchester U.  3 - 5   Di Fusco (M) P I
C Aston Villa-Arsenal  9 - 5  Tempesta E. (Av)  I P
C Cardiff-Swansea  2 - 11  Esposito (S)  I P
C West Ham-Newcastle 8 - 6  Roscigno (W) I
A Southampton-Sunderland 7 - 3 Chiaro (So) 1 
A Liverpool-Tottenham 7 - 4 Grandelli S. (L) 1 2
A Chelsea-Hull City 2 - 4  Imparato (H) 1 2
B Cristal Palace-West Brom 9 - 3 Iovine (C) 1 2
B Manchester U.-Fulham 6 - 1 Barba (M) 1 2
B Manchester C.-Everton 2 - 2  Buono (M) 1
C West Ham-Cardiff  8 - 1  Di Maggio (W) 1 2 
C Newcastle-Aston Villa 11 - 5 Iovi (N)  1 2
C Arsenal-Swansea 7 - 6 Nicoletti (S)  1 2
GIRONE PARTITA RISULTATO MIGLIORE   LINK
FINALE CL Borussia-Milan 3 - 7 Tuccillo V. (M)  
FINALE 3° Po. Manchester C.-Manchester U. 6 - 5 D'Ambrosio (MC)  
FINALE EL Barcelona-Psg 5 - 6 Isernia (P)  
Semifinale CL Manchester U.-Milan 2 - 5 Pistone J. (M)   
Semifinale CL Manchester C.-Borussia 8 - 9 dcr Caruso S. (B)  
Semifinale EL Psg-Malaga 10 - 4 Gargiulo A. (P)  
Semifinale EL Shakthar- Barcelona 4 - 5 Montagna R.(B)   
Quarti Borussia-Chelsea 8 - 3 Simone (B)  
Quarti Manchester C-Juventus 7 - 6 dcr Buono (MC)  
Quarti Celtic-Manchester U. 3 - 4 Simeone (MU)  
Quarti Milan-Real Madrid 7 - 6 dcr Tuccillo G. (M)  
Play-Off EL 1 Malaga-Arsenal 8 - 3 Salernitano (M)  
Play-Off EL 2 Barcelona-Schalke 10 - 4 Carbone (B)  
Play-Off CL 1 Juventus-Bayern 9 - 6 Grieco (B)  
Play-Off CL 2 Galatasaray-Real Madrid 5 - 7 dcr Porzillo (G)  
Play-Off CL 3 Chelsea-Porto 6 - 3 Sarnacchiaro (C)  
Play-Off CL 4 Valencia-Manchester U. 3 - 7 Esposito G. (M)  
D-E Manchester U.-Borussia 5 - 8 De Lucia (B)  
D-E Manchester C.-Galatasaray 10 -1 Turo (M)  
D-E Juventus-Bayern 8 - 2 Estatico (J)  
F-G Milan-Valencia 5 - 5 Lopez(V)  
F-G Chelsea-Porto 7 - 5 Romano V. (C)  
F-G Celtic-Real Madrid 15 - 5 Di Paolo (C)   
H Shakthar-Schalke 17 - 3 Mastroianni (S)  
H Arsenal-Malaga 2 - 8 Vestuto (M)   
H Psg-Barcelona 3 - 8  Montagna V. (B)  
D-E Galatasaray-Bayern 6 - 4 Mangione (G)  
D-E Borussia-Manchester C. 6 - 4 Caruso (B)  
D-E Juventus-Manchester U. 4 - 1 De Rosa (J)  
 F-G  Real Madrid-Valencia 3 - 7 Lopez (V)  
 F-G  Milan-Porto 7 - 4 De Falco (M)  
F-G Celtic-Chelsea 5 - 5 Camedda (CH)  
 H Schalke-Malaga 5 - 0 A Tavolino   
 H Arsenal-Psg 1 - 6 Non assegnato  
 H Barcelona-Shakthar 5 - 5 Montagna V. (B)   
D-E Bayern-Manchester U. 4 - 4 Agrillo (BM)  
D-E Borussia-Galatasaray 10 - 3 De Lucia (BD)  
D-E Manchester C.-Juventus 3 - 3 Ferrara (J)  
F-G Porto-Real Madrid 4 - 5 Brancati (R)  
F-G Chelsea-Milan 0 - 5 A tavolino   
F-G Celtic-Valencia 11 - 4 Correale (C)  
H Arsenal-Barcelona 1 - 6 Montagna V. (B)  
H Malaga-Shakthar 4 - 9 Sarnataro (S)  
H Schalke-Psg 4 - 14 Grimaldi (P)  
F-G Chelsea-Valencia 1 - 12 Curcio D. (V)  
F-G Milan-Real Madrid 11 - 3 De Falco (M) 1 
F-G Porto-Celtic 0 - 5 A tavolino   
D-E Juventus-Borussia 0 - 5 A tavolino   
D-E Bayern-Manchester C. 4 - 9 De Giovanni (MC) 1 
D-E Manchester U-Galatasaray 2 - 5 Soligno (G)  
H Schalke-Arsenal 2 - 10  Lanzotti (A) 1 
H Malaga-Barcelona 11 - 4 Esposito M. (M)  1 
H Shakthar-Psg 8 - 9 Di Maggio (P)  
F-G Valencia-Porto 7 - 3 Curcio P. (V)  
F-G Celtic-Milan 4 - 7 Tuccillo G. (M) 1 2 
F-G Real Madrid-Chelsea 8 - 9 Castella (C) 1
D-E Borussia-Bayern  5 - 3  Frenna (BD)  
D-E Manchester U.-Manchester C. 3 - 6 Forgione (MC) 1
D-E Juventus-Galatasaray 17 - 4 Pica (J) 1 
H Shakthar-Arsenal 11 - 5 Salomone (S)  
H Malaga-Psg 3 - 10 Annunziata (P) 1 2
H Schalke-Barcelona 1 - 3 Montagna V. (B) 1 2
Play-Off Valencia-Arsenal 13 - 6 Scamaccia D. (V)  1 2
Play-Off Milan-Schalke 13 - 3 Pstone A. (M) 1
Play-Off Porto-Barcelona 1 - 1 Giglio (B) 1 
Play-Off Shakthar-Galatasaray 5 - 6 Marra (G) 1 
Play-Off Chelsea-Malaga 11 - 4 Postiglione M. (C)  1 2
Play-Off Manchester U.-Psg 6 - 2 Calabrese (MU) 1
Supercoppa Juventus-Bayern 9 - 4 Iacovitti (J) 1 2
Supercoppa Manchester C.-Real Madrid 9 - 8 dcr Forgione (MC)  1 2
Supercoppa Celtic-Borussia 9 - 8 dcr Di Paolo (C) 1 2
C Manchester U.-Arsenal 6 - 4 Miraglia (MU) 1 2
C Malaga-Celtic 4 - 5 Correale (C) 1 2
C Porto-Bayern 11 - 5 Scevola (P) 1 2
B Milan-Galatasaray 13 - 1 Tuccillo (M)  
B Manchester C.-Barcelona 5 - 0 A Tavolino  
B Chelsea-Borussia 1 - 9 Caruso (BD) 1 
A Schalke-Juventus 0 - 5 A Tavolino  
A Psg-Real Madrid 6 - 6 Ruppo (P) 1 2 
A Shakthar-Valencia 3 - 6 Curcio D. (V) 1
C Malaga-Manchester U. 3 - 10 Miraglia (MU) 1 
C Bayern-Celtic 6 - 10 Di Paolo (C) 1 2
C Porto-Arsenal 7 - 3 Borrelli E. (P) 1
B Borussia-Milan 6 - 6 Pistone J. (M) 1 
B Galatasaray-Barcelona 3 - 9 Giglio (B) 1 2
B Manchester C.-Chelsea 4 - 8 Aiello (C) 1 2
A Shakthar-Juventus 4 - 13 Iacovitti (J) 1 2
A Schalke-Real Madrid 3 - 15 Laganà (RM) 1 
A Valencia-Psg 11 - 5 Curcio D. (V)  
C Malaga-Porto 4 - 0 Ippolito (M) 1
C Bayern-Arsenal 7 - 3 Ilario (BM) 1 2
C Celtic-Manchester U. 4 - 2 Gigante (C) 1
B Manchester C.-Borussia 11 - 5 De Giovanni (MC) 1 2
B Milan-Barcelona 6 - 3 De Falco (M) 1
B Galatasaray-Chelsea 3 - 6 Sarnacchiaro (C)  
A Psg-Juventus 6 - 10 Strazzullo (J) 1
A Schalke-Shakthar 1 - 10 Sarnataro (S) 1 2
A Real Madrid-Valencia 6 - 3 Laganà (RM) 1 2
C Porto-Celtic 4 - 3 Prestano (P) 1 2
C Arsenal-Malaga 7 - 5 Fiorillo M. (A) 1 2
C Manchester U.-Bayern 4 - 10 Petrillo A. (BM)  
B Borussia-Barcelona 13 - 4 Resistente M. (BD) 1
B Milan-Chelsea 3 - 3 Capone (C) 1 2
B Manchester C.-Galatasaray 6 - 3 Forgione (MC) 1
A Valencia-Juventus 3 - 12 Strazzullo (J) 1
A Shakthar-Real Madrid 2 - 5 Laganà (RM) 1 2
A Psg-Schalke 8 - 3 Isernia (P) 1 2
C Celtic-Arsenal 9 - 3 Marino (C) 1 2
C Malaga-Bayern 4 - 1 Ippolito (M) 1
C Porto-Manchester U. 0 - 3 Perfetto (MU) 1 2
B Galatasaray-Borussia 2 - 4 De Lucia (BD) 1
B Chelsea-Barcelona 4 - 2 D'Angelo (B) 1 2
B Milan-Manchester C. 6 - 5 Sannino C. (M) 1 2
A Juventus-Real Madrid 7 - 4 Summa (J) 1 2
A Psg-Shakthar 2 - 3 Troisi E. (S) 1
A Schalke-Valencia 2 - 12 Curcio P. (V) 1
C Malaga-Celtic 2 - 7 Non Assegnato 1
C Porto-Bayern 3 - 6 Cirillo (BM) 1 2
C Arsenal-Manchester U. 10 - 5 Lanzotti (A) 1
B Chelsea-Borussia 5 - 5 Sarnacchiaro (C) 1 2
B Manchester C.-Barcelona 10 - 0 Esposito F. (MC)  
B Milan-Galatasaray 2 - 2 Mangione (G) 1
A Juventus-Schalke 13 - 1 Iacovitti (J) 1
A Real Madrid-Psg 5 - 5 Grimaldi (P) 1 2
A Valencia-Shakthar 7 - 3 Scamaccia L. (V) 1
C Porto-Arsenal 5 - 3 Rescigno (P) 1 2
C Bayern-Celtic 2 - 6 Correale (C) 1 2
C Malaga-Manchester U. 3 - 1 Orofino (M) 1
B Milan-Borussia 3 - 4 Sannino A. (BD) 1 2
B Chelsea-Manchester C. 2 - 8 Forgione (MC) 1
B Barcelona-Galatasaray 2 - 6 Soligno (G) 1
A Juventus-Shakthar 8 - 7 Piccirillo A. (J) 1 2
A Real Madrid-Schalke 9 - 1 Laganà (RM) 1 2
A Valencia-Psg 6 - 2 Scamaccia D. (V) 1 2
C Bayern-Arsenal 4 - 2 Esposito G. (A) 1
C Malaga-Porto 1 - 2 Moccia (P) 1 2
C Celtic-Manchester U. 3 - 1 Correale (C) 1
B Borussia-Manchester C. 3 - 8 Forgione (MC) 1 2
B Galatasaray-Chelsea 2 - 5 Borrelli G. (G) 1 2
B Barcelona-Milan 2 - 8 Sannino C. (M) 1
A Psg-Juventus 2 - 9 Strazzullo (J) 1
A Shakthar-Schalke 4 - 1 Mastroianni (S) 1
A Valencia-Real Madrid 4 - 4 Lopez (V) 1 2
C Bayern-Manchester U. 2 - 2 De Cicco (MU) 1
C Celtic-Porto 5 - 2 Imparato (C) 1 2
C Malaga-Arsenal 7 - 4 Esposito M. (M) 1 2
B Borussia-Barcelona 14 - 2 Celentano (BD) 1
B Manchester C.-Galatasaray 10 - 2 Monti (MC) 1
B Chelsea-Milan 5 - 8 Pistone A. (M) 1 2
A Juventus-Valencia 18 - 5 Iacovitti (J) 1
A Real Madrid-Shakthar 9 - 5 Tempesta E. (RM) 1
A Schalke-Psg 3 - 6 Gargiulo A. (P) 1 2
C Celtic-Arsenal 13 - 4 Correale (C) 1 2
C Manchester U.-Porto 5 - 4 Bruno (MU) 1 
C Bayern-Malaga 5 - 3 Palmieri (BM) 1 2
B Chelsea-Barcelona 11 - 2 Sarnacchiaro (C) 1 2
B Manchester C.-Milan 3 - 3 Forgione (MC) 1
B Borussia-Galatasaray 10 - 4 Talamo (BD) 1 2
A Valencia-Schalke 8- 1 Curcio D. (V) 1 2
A Juventus-Real Madrid 7 - 9 Piacente (RM) 1 
A Psg-Shakthar 2 - 11 Salomone (S)